Défi Elite Gard 2013/2014

1. Journée - 07.10.2013 au 10.10.2013
07/10/2013 18:00  MOUJICK TARASCON - REMOULINS SPORT FUTSAL A  4 : 5
08/10/2013 17:30  FC SAINT GILLES - REAL AGUILAS A  2 : 4
09/10/2013 19:15  FLASH UFBR B - FUTSAL UNIVERS  5 : 0
10/10/2013 18:00  LES COLLEGUES A - AS BOMBONERA A  4 : 5
10/10/2013 18:50  DREAMTEAM - VHBA VAUVERT FUTSAL B  9 : 6
2. Journée - 17.10.2013 au 17.10.2013
14/10/2013 18:00  MOUJICK TARASCON - VHBA VAUVERT FUTSAL B  3 : 3
17/10/2013 18:00  AS BOMBONERA A - FLASH UFBR B  1 : 7
17/10/2013 18:30  REMOULINS SPORT FUTSAL A - LES COLLEGUES A  2 : 2
17/10/2013 19:30  REAL AGUILAS A - DREAMTEAM  4 : 5
17/10/2013 19:40  FUTSAL UNIVERS - FC SAINT GILLES  5 : 5
3. Journée - 04.11.2013 au 07.11.2013
04/11/2013 19:00  MOUJICK TARASCON - FUTSAL UNIVERS  5 : 0
05/11/2013 18:13  FC SAINT GILLES - VHBA VAUVERT FUTSAL B  4 : 6
06/11/2013 20:15  FLASH UFBR B - REMOULINS SPORT FUTSAL A  2 : 3
07/11/2013 19:50  LES COLLEGUES A - REAL AGUILAS A  4 : 5
07/11/2013 20:40  DREAMTEAM - AS BOMBONERA A  9 : 9
4. Journée - 14.11.2013 au 14.11.2013
13/11/2013 20:15  FLASH UFBR B - VHBA VAUVERT FUTSAL B  4 : 3
14/11/2013 19:00  FUTSAL UNIVERS - LES COLLEGUES A  5 : 5
14/11/2013 19:30  REMOULINS SPORT FUTSAL A - DREAMTEAM  4 : 1
14/11/2013 19:50  AS BOMBONERA A - FC SAINT GILLES  3 : 7
14/11/2013 20:30  REAL AGUILAS A - MOUJICK TARASCON  3 : 6
5. Journée - 25.11.2013 au 28.11.2013
25/11/2013 19:00  MOUJICK TARASCON - FC SAINT GILLES  5 : 2
28/11/2013 19:00  AS BOMBONERA A - FUTSAL UNIVERS  3 : 3
28/11/2013 19:00  REMOULINS SPORT FUTSAL A - VHBA VAUVERT FUTSAL B  4 : 4
28/11/2013 20:30  REAL AGUILAS A - FLASH UFBR B  1 : 2
28/11/2013 20:40  DREAMTEAM - LES COLLEGUES A  6 : 3
6. Journée - 09.12.2013 au 12.12.2013
12/12/2013 19:50  FUTSAL UNIVERS - REMOULINS SPORT FUTSAL A  5 : 2
12/12/2013 20:40  LES COLLEGUES A - FLASH UFBR B  3 : 10
21/01/2014 18:30  FC SAINT GILLES - DREAMTEAM  5 : 0
10/02/2014 19:00  MOUJICK TARASCON - AS BOMBONERA A  5 : 0
13/02/2014 20:30  REAL AGUILAS A - VHBA VAUVERT FUTSAL B  1 : 2
7. Journée - 16.12.2013 au 19.12.2013
19/12/2013 19:00  AS BOMBONERA A - REAL AGUILAS A  4 : 5
19/12/2013 19:50  DREAMTEAM - FLASH UFBR B  2 : 10
20/12/2013 19:50  FUTSAL UNIVERS - VHBA VAUVERT FUTSAL B  2 : 6
13/02/2014 19:30  REMOULINS SPORT FUTSAL A - FC SAINT GILLES  3 : 2
17/02/2014 19:00  MOUJICK TARASCON - LES COLLEGUES A  5 : 0
8. Journée - 06.01.2014 au 09.01.2014
06/01/2014 19:00  MOUJICK TARASCON - DREAMTEAM  7 : 4
07/01/2014 18:30  FC SAINT GILLES - FLASH UFBR B  2 : 2
09/01/2014 19:00  REMOULINS SPORT FUTSAL A - AS BOMBONERA A  5 : 1
09/01/2014 19:50  LES COLLEGUES A - VHBA VAUVERT FUTSAL B  4 : 15
09/01/2014 20:40  FUTSAL UNIVERS - REAL AGUILAS A  3 : 5
9. Journée - 13.01.2014 au 16.01.2014
13/01/2014 19:00  MOUJICK TARASCON - FLASH UFBR B  3 : 3
16/01/2014 19:50  DREAMTEAM - FUTSAL UNIVERS  5 : 6
16/01/2014 20:00  VHBA VAUVERT FUTSAL B - AS BOMBONERA A  3 : 3
16/01/2014 20:40  LES COLLEGUES A - FC SAINT GILLES  0 : 10
06/03/2014 19:30  REMOULINS SPORT FUTSAL A - REAL AGUILAS A  9 : 1
10. Journée - 30.01.2014 au 30.01.2014
30/01/2014 19:30  REMOULINS SPORT FUTSAL A - MOUJICK TARASCON  1 : 5
30/01/2014 19:50  AS BOMBONERA A - LES COLLEGUES A  2 : 4
30/01/2014 20:30  VHBA VAUVERT FUTSAL B - DREAMTEAM  9 : 3
30/01/2014 20:30  REAL AGUILAS A - FC SAINT GILLES  5 : 3
30/01/2014 20:40  FUTSAL UNIVERS - FLASH UFBR B  4 : 4
11. Journée - 04.02.2014 au 04.02.2014
04/02/2014 18:30  FC SAINT GILLES - FUTSAL UNIVERS  4 : 4
05/02/2014 20:15  FLASH UFBR B - AS BOMBONERA A  5 : 1
06/02/2014 19:00  LES COLLEGUES A - REMOULINS SPORT FUTSAL A  5 : 4
06/02/2014 19:45  VHBA VAUVERT FUTSAL B - MOUJICK TARASCON  8 : 3
06/02/2014 19:50  DREAMTEAM - REAL AGUILAS A  4 : 6
12. Journée - 13.02.2014 au 20.02.2014
20/02/2014 19:00  REMOULINS SPORT FUTSAL A - FLASH UFBR B  2 : 2
20/02/2014 19:45  VHBA VAUVERT FUTSAL B - FC SAINT GILLES  3 : 1
20/02/2014 19:50  FUTSAL UNIVERS - MOUJICK TARASCON  4 : 4
20/02/2014 20:30  REAL AGUILAS A - LES COLLEGUES A  6 : 3
20/02/2014 20:40  AS BOMBONERA A - DREAMTEAM  4 : 5
13. Journée - 20.03.2014 au 23.03.2014
18/03/2014 18:30  FC SAINT GILLES - AS BOMBONERA A  5 : 4
20/03/2014 19:45  VHBA VAUVERT FUTSAL B - FLASH UFBR B  4 : 2
20/03/2014 19:50  LES COLLEGUES A - FUTSAL UNIVERS  3 : 7
20/03/2014 20:40  DREAMTEAM - REMOULINS SPORT FUTSAL A  2 : 2
14/04/2014 18:00  MOUJICK TARASCON - REAL AGUILAS A  6 : 4
14. Journée - 25.03.2014 au 27.03.2014
25/03/2014 18:30  FC SAINT GILLES - MOUJICK TARASCON  7 : 2
26/03/2014 20:15  FLASH UFBR B - REAL AGUILAS A  5 : 1
27/03/2014 19:00  LES COLLEGUES A - DREAMTEAM  4 : 7
27/03/2014 20:30  VHBA VAUVERT FUTSAL B - REMOULINS SPORT FUTSAL A  2 : 2
27/03/2014 20:40  FUTSAL UNIVERS - AS BOMBONERA A  5 : 9
15. Journée - 08.04.2014 au 10.04.2014
02/04/2014 19:15  FLASH UFBR B - LES COLLEGUES A  5 : 0
03/04/2014 18:00  REMOULINS SPORT FUTSAL A - FUTSAL UNIVERS  5 : 2
03/04/2014 18:00  DREAMTEAM - FC SAINT GILLES  6 : 5
03/04/2014 18:45  VHBA VAUVERT FUTSAL B - REAL AGUILAS A  8 : 1
03/04/2014 18:50  AS BOMBONERA A - MOUJICK TARASCON  3 : 7
16. Journée - 08.04.2014 au 10.04.2014
08/04/2014 17:30  FC SAINT GILLES - REMOULINS SPORT FUTSAL A  3 : 2
09/04/2014 19:15  FLASH UFBR B - DREAMTEAM  9 : 2
10/04/2014 19:30  REAL AGUILAS A - AS BOMBONERA A  5 : 2
10/04/2014 19:40  LES COLLEGUES A - MOUJICK TARASCON  3 : 12
02/05/2014 17:40  VHBA VAUVERT FUTSAL B - FUTSAL UNIVERS  8 : 1
17. Journée - 16.04.2014 au 17.04.2014
14/04/2014 18:50  FLASH UFBR B - FC SAINT GILLES  2 : 3
17/04/2014 18:00  DREAMTEAM - MOUJICK TARASCON  2 : 7
17/04/2014 18:50  AS BOMBONERA A - REMOULINS SPORT FUTSAL A  5 : 4
17/04/2014 19:30  VHBA VAUVERT FUTSAL B - LES COLLEGUES A  5 : 0
17/04/2014 19:30  REAL AGUILAS A - FUTSAL UNIVERS  4 : 4
18. Journée - 22.04.2014 au 24.04.2014
22/04/2014 17:30  FC SAINT GILLES - LES COLLEGUES A  5 : 0
23/04/2014 19:15  FLASH UFBR B - MOUJICK TARASCON  2 : 6
24/04/2014 18:50  FUTSAL UNIVERS - DREAMTEAM  5 : 0
24/04/2014 19:30  REAL AGUILAS A - REMOULINS SPORT FUTSAL A  4 : 4
24/04/2014 19:40  AS BOMBONERA A - VHBA VAUVERT FUTSAL B  4 : 8
Classement
    J Pts   Buts    Diff.
FLASH UFBR B  12   40:18    22
VHBA VAUVERT FUTSAL B  10   45:31    14
REAL AGUILAS A  10   26:26    0
MOUJICK TARASCON  5   18:16    2
FC SAINT GILLES  5   30:24    6
LES COLLEGUES A  4   17:26    -9
FUTSAL UNIVERS  4   13:22    -9
AS BOMBONERA A  4   19:31    -12
DREAMTEAM  4   18:33    -15
10  REMOULINS SPORT FUTSAL A  4   14:16    -2